LMYC Member hours listing. Thank you for doing your part !
Member ID Notes Hours Work Date Boat / Service
wards.wed/sat/sun.9.52012-04-15
sanding hull, cleaning3.52012-04-12
document replacement2.02012-03-26
md2.02012-03-17
sanding hull3.02012-04-10
wards/easter weekend21.02012-04-10
Buffing / polishing hull3.02012-04-06
Maintenance session2.52012-03-07
scraping & sanding hull5.02012-04-09
putting boat on the hard2.52012-04-06
Luana Haul Out7.02012-04-06
Maintenance Day2.02012-03-17
march maintenance day2.52012-03-17
Maintenance day4.02012-03-17
Maintenance Day3.02012-02-18
Document Assistance2.02012-03-14
Winter watch1.02012-03-12
feb. mtc day2.02012-02-18
remove HP/emails1.52012-02-23
swap cleaners etc./email3.02012-02-22
purchase supplies, communique2.02012-02-21
February maintenance day2.02012-02-18
winter watch/Feb.27/282.02012-02-29
Winter Watch1.02012-02-26
gen mtce2.52012-02-18
gen mtce2.52012-02-18
Winter watch Feb 21 +222.02012-02-22
md1.52012-02-18
install GSP (w/R.Bittner)3.02012-02-16
Maintenance Day1.52012-02-18
Winter Watch1.02012-02-16
winter watch1.02012-02-14
Winter Watch1.02012-02-15
winter watch Jan 25 + Feb 132.02012-02-13
Winter Watch1.02012-02-12
LMYC Race Seminar2.52012-02-12
Tool Document2.02012-02-11
Winter Watch1.02012-02-11
Schedule LMYC races2.02012-02-10
Exec. meeting2.52012-02-10
Winter Watch Feb.4,5,6,74.02012-02-07
winter watch Feb 1st & 2nd2.02012-02-02
Winter Watch1.02012-01-29
Winter Watch1.02012-01-28
monthly maintenance1.52012-01-21
Winter Watch1.02012-01-22
Excel ss updating/google group2.02012-01-22
Winter Watch Nov 23,24,303.02012-01-21
Winter Watch Dec4.02012-01-21
coffee etc maintenance day3.02012-01-21
Database service by YourWebApps.com